Monaco - C-A - 006
23/04/08 - Journée Mondiale de l'Athlétisme - (Liste Jury) |
1 |
3'56''2 |
BILON Mathilde |
Ac Vidauban* |
083 |
C-A |
POF/97 |
|
341 |
2 |
3'56''9 |
BORYNA Lise |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POF/97 |
|
336 |
3 |
4'00''7 |
FLIPO Pauline |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
POF/97 |
|
309 |
4 |
4'03''5 |
GIUFFRA Julie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POF/ |
|
290 |
- |
AB |
CAREDDA Chloe |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POF/97 |
|
0 |
1 |
13''98 |
DAVIS Jessica |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
D3 |
727 |
2 |
15''81 |
ALICARI Charfya |
|
|
|
BEF/ |
|
496 |
3 |
16''37 |
D'AUMALE Gwenaelle (MON) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
|
434 |
4 |
16''83 |
ABDALLAH Aslima |
|
|
|
BEF/ |
|
386 |
5 |
16''89 |
GIOAN Aude |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
|
380 |
1 |
13''76 |
CHEROUTRE Sandra |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
D3 |
757 |
2 |
15''96 |
PAPELARD Roxanne |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
|
479 |
3 |
16''51 |
PAGE-RIOUS Morgane |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/ |
|
419 |
4 |
16''55 |
MOLINO Marta (ITA) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
|
415 |
5 |
17''48 |
RUFFIN Melanie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
|
323 |
1 |
4m23 (NC) |
CHEROUTRE Sandra |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
D3 |
562 |
2 |
3m52 (NC) |
DAVIS Jessica |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
|
402 |
1 |
13''74 |
CAGNATI Claudia (Ita) |
|
|
|
MIF/ |
R3 |
760 |
2 |
14''23 |
LEFEBVRE Camille |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
D1 |
693 |
3 |
15''56 |
AHAMED Azfata |
|
|
|
MIF/ |
|
525 |
4 |
16''44 |
MAUVE Anasthasia |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
426 |
5 |
16''52 |
MAUVE Axellane |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
418 |
6 |
16''53 |
DA VEIGA MONTEIRO Alexandra |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
417 |
1 |
13''74 |
COVILI Elsa |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
R3 |
760 |
2 |
15''23 |
RAOUAFI Fadila |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
564 |
3 |
15''55 |
RUFFIN Estelle |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
526 |
4 |
15''76 |
GINESTY Manon |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
|
501 |
5 |
17''31 |
TAVARES Elika |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/94 |
|
339 |
6 |
17''84 |
COLLIN Noemi |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/94 |
|
291 |
1 |
4m37 (NC) |
COVILI Elsa |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/93 |
D1 |
593 |
2 |
4m24 (NC) |
CAGNATI Claudia (Ita) |
|
|
|
MIF/ |
D2 |
564 |
1 |
16''07 |
AGBI Yasmina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/92 |
R2 |
805 |
1 |
18''87 |
GROSSELLE Celine |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
|
538 |
2 |
19''47 |
SCHULLER Julie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
|
487 |
1 |
63''97 |
BOUABDA Souhir |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/84 |
N3 |
946 |
2 |
64''76 |
ADAM Sabrina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/82 |
N3 |
926 |
3 |
73''48 |
DE BOISANGER Adeline |
Esperance Antibes |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/81 |
R2 |
724 |
4 |
76''14 |
CAPPADORO Nicole |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
VEF/64 |
R3 |
667 |
1 |
13''38 |
PAULEN Marie-juanita (MRI) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
R2 |
812 |
2 |
13''86 |
DI VINCENZO Helene |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/91 |
R3 |
743 |
3 |
15''44 |
BOZZA Elodie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/ |
|
539 |
4 |
15''72 |
MAGNIEN Celine |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/ |
|
506 |
1 |
62''32 |
BERRA Valentina (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
ESF/ |
R1 |
816 |
2 |
62''54 |
MANGION Caroline |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/81 |
R1 |
809 |
3 |
63''83 |
BOURDON Laura |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/90 |
R2 |
773 |
4 |
66''25 |
NOTTOLI Laura |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
R3 |
708 |
5 |
68''06 |
PASQUOTTO Sara (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUF/ |
R3 |
661 |
1 |
2'23''14 |
SABINE Gwendolina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/78 |
R1 |
779 |
2 |
2'27''48 |
CAPPADORO Manon |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/91 |
R1 |
717 |
3 |
2'31''02 |
BOUTEILLE Charlotte |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
R2 |
668 |
4 |
2'33''99 |
CHARLAIX Aurore |
Stade Laurentin Athletisme |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/92 |
R2 |
629 |
5 |
2'34''88 |
LOPEZ Sabrina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/91 |
R2 |
617 |
6 |
2'42''07 |
JAUJOU Victoria |
Stade Laurentin Athletisme |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/90 |
R3 |
527 |
1 |
3'28''9 |
MOLINO Marta (ITA) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
D3 |
569 |
2 |
3'39''2 |
PAPELARD Roxanne |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
D3 |
476 |
3 |
3'42''4 |
BOUDY Josephine |
|
|
|
MIF/ |
D2 |
449 |
4 |
3'53''6 |
PAGE-RIOUS Morgane |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/ |
D3 |
361 |
5 |
3'57''7 |
DUCLOS Violette |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
|
330 |
6 |
3'59''4 |
LONGCHAMP Paola |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/ |
|
318 |
7 |
4'01''0 |
GIOAN Aude |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/95 |
|
307 |
8 |
4'03''0 |
MELIN Cindy |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEF/96 |
|
294 |
9 |
4'12''4 |
TOMASSI Cecile |
Asd Mentonnais |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/94 |
|
233 |
- |
NP |
BOUCHAKOUI Laila (MAR) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIF/94 |
|
0 |
1 |
1m60 |
TORNAGHI Silvia (Ita) |
CUS PARMA |
000 |
_HF |
JUF/ |
R1 |
777 |
2 |
1m50 |
AGBI Yasmina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/92 |
R2 |
671 |
3 |
1m45 |
SMITH Rose (GBR) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEF/83 |
R3 |
618 |
4 |
1m25 |
BOZZA Elodie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/ |
|
409 |
1 |
4m67 (NC) |
AGBI Yasmina |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAF/92 |
R3 |
662 |
2 |
4m60 (NC) |
GROSSELLE Celine |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
R3 |
646 |
3 |
4m15 (NC) |
SCHULLER Julie |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUF/89 |
|
544 |
1 |
54''41 |
|
AS MONACO |
|
|
JUF/ |
|
751 |
|
1-SCHULLER Julie/JUF,2-GROSSELLE Celine/JUF,3-PAULEN Marie-juanita/JUF,4-CAPPADORO Manon/CAF |
1 |
3'27''9 |
GIUFFRA Gregory |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/97 |
|
137 |
2 |
3'34''9 |
MOLINO Giovanni (ITA) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/98 |
|
90 |
3 |
3'39''0 |
WAUTERS Yohan |
Ac Vidauban* |
083 |
C-A |
POM/97 |
|
67 |
4 |
3'55''0 |
CAREDDA Thomas |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
EAM/99 |
|
9 |
5 |
4'02''2 |
CATTEAU Louis |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/97 |
|
0 |
6 |
4'05''3 |
BOUDY Theodore |
|
|
|
POM/ |
|
0 |
7 |
4'08''4 |
LOUWERIER Clement |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/97 |
|
0 |
8 |
4'15''9 |
ALSTADT Julien |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
EAM/99 |
|
0 |
9 |
4'17''1 |
BOUILLY Marvin |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/97 |
|
0 |
10 |
4'31''1 |
DOL Jean Brice |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/ |
|
0 |
11 |
4'36''3 |
WISCOUR Nicolas |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/ |
|
0 |
12 |
4'51''8 |
MAISSEL Steven |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/ |
|
0 |
13 |
5'03''2 |
RAPETTO Julien |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
POM/ |
|
0 |
- |
AB |
DELLERBA Anthony |
Asd Mentonnais |
006 |
C-A |
EAM/99 |
|
0 |
1 |
13''26 |
CAPPADORO Hugo |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
391 |
2 |
15''12 |
ROCABOY Francois |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
123 |
1 |
13''92 |
REQUIN Thibaut |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
279 |
2 |
14''44 |
DAVIS Jason |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
D3 |
203 |
3 |
14''81 |
GAZZOLA Jeffrey |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
157 |
4 |
16''13 |
BERTIN Tristan |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
40 |
5 |
16''26 |
ALIKARI Adinane |
|
|
|
BEM/ |
|
33 |
1 |
4m64 (NC) |
CAPPADORO Hugo |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
438 |
2 |
4m53 (NC) |
REQUIN Thibaut |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
416 |
3 |
4m33 (NC) |
GAZZOLA Jeffrey |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
376 |
4 |
4m30 (NC) |
DAVIS Jason |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
D3 |
370 |
5 |
3m75 (NC) |
ROCABOY Francois |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
262 |
6 |
3m45 (NC) |
ALIKARI Adinane |
|
|
|
BEM/ |
|
203 |
7 |
3m32 (NC) |
BERTIN Tristan |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
178 |
1 |
13''07 |
BERTIN Paul |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/93 |
D2 |
427 |
2 |
13''34 |
GAZZOLA Anthony |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/94 |
D2 |
376 |
3 |
13''75 |
FLIPO Baptiste |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/94 |
|
306 |
1 |
5m00 (NC) |
BERTIN Paul |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/93 |
D2 |
510 |
2 |
4m98 (NC) |
GAZZOLA Anthony |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/94 |
|
506 |
3 |
4m56 (NC) |
FLIPO Baptiste |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/94 |
|
422 |
1 |
55''23 |
CATALAN-HASSID David |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
N3 |
916 |
2 |
55''42 |
CASTERMAN Sylvain |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
N3 |
909 |
3 |
57''94 |
LADNIAK Yvan |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
R1 |
813 |
1 |
11''42 |
BARUCCO Andrea (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
R1 |
804 |
2 |
11''44 |
ADOUI Anas |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/85 |
R1 |
799 |
3 |
11''57 |
BIZZOTTO Claudio (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
R2 |
765 |
4 |
11''63 |
DEMARTHON Thibault |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R2 |
750 |
5 |
12''43 |
ARDUINO Adriano (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
SEM/ |
|
559 |
1 |
10''91 |
DE LEO Fabrizio (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
N3 |
945 |
2 |
11''52 |
ZAMPIERI Giorgio (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
R1 |
778 |
3 |
11''63 |
DE MARINO Marc |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/72 |
R2 |
750 |
4 |
11''64 |
CHIAVAZZA Christopher |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R2 |
747 |
5 |
11''95 |
DE SEVELINGES Anthony (MON) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/78 |
R3 |
670 |
6 |
13''25 |
CHIAVACCINI Sylvain |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/80 |
|
393 |
1 |
12''41 |
BONNET Fabien |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/ |
D1 |
564 |
2 |
12''73 |
ETES Vadim |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
D1 |
495 |
3 |
12''74 |
BRANCATO Luca (Ita) |
ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
|
493 |
4 |
14''22 |
KHERROUBI Souhir |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/92 |
|
234 |
5 |
14''29 |
ANTUNEZ Riccardo |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/ |
|
224 |
1 |
49''92 |
ROSSI Andrea (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
ESM/ |
N3 |
883 |
2 |
50''06 |
KOFFI Wilfried |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
N3 |
875 |
3 |
51''83 |
DE MARINO Marc |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/72 |
R1 |
781 |
4 |
52''15 |
HENNEQUIN Manuel |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/87 |
R1 |
764 |
5 |
54''74 |
JARRIER-MARTIN Anthony |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/72 |
R2 |
637 |
1 |
52''31 |
GIRARD Nicolas |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
R1 |
756 |
2 |
52''31 |
RHAZDIS Youssef (MAR) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R1 |
756 |
3 |
52''45 |
DUPIRE Guillaume |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/86 |
R1 |
749 |
4 |
52''46 |
BARAVALLE Federico (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
R1 |
748 |
5 |
52''78 |
FALCO Federico (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
R1 |
732 |
1 |
51''98 |
BRIZI Marc Andre |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/87 |
R1 |
773 |
2 |
55''02 |
CARBONE Eric |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
R2 |
624 |
3 |
55''59 |
MARIANI Marcello (ITA) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R2 |
598 |
4 |
57''57 |
FARRUGIA Christophe |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/87 |
R3 |
512 |
5 |
57''58 |
TONETTO Alessandro (Ita) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/ |
R3 |
511 |
1 |
52''23 |
CHARLES Mathieu |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R1 |
760 |
2 |
55''34 |
HULBERT Frederic |
Esperance Antibes |
006 |
C-A |
VEM/63 |
R2 |
609 |
3 |
58''46 |
ARDUINO Adriano (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
SEM/ |
R3 |
475 |
4 |
60''08 |
BRANCATO Luca (Ita) |
ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA |
000 |
_HF |
JUM/ |
|
412 |
- |
NP |
ETES Vadim |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
|
0 |
1 |
1'57''48 |
DIAZ Malik |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
R1 |
830 |
2 |
1'57''57 |
LELIEVRE Dorian |
Stade Laurentin Athletisme |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
R1 |
828 |
3 |
2'01''97 |
BERTOLOTTO Anthony |
Acm/ust Golfe St-tropez * |
083 |
C-A |
ESM/87 |
R1 |
722 |
4 |
2'02''90 |
BAUTISTA Bruce |
Us Cagnes |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/86 |
R1 |
701 |
5 |
2'03''04 |
SAMBE Paul |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
R2 |
697 |
6 |
2'05''34 |
GURNEY David (GBR) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
VEM/66 |
R2 |
646 |
7 |
2'07''32 |
LASSERRE Mickael |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/77 |
R2 |
603 |
8 |
2'09''51 |
TRIPODI Florian |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
R3 |
557 |
9 |
2'10''28 |
RAIMONDI Thibaut |
Stade Laurentin Athletisme |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/81 |
R3 |
541 |
10 |
2'10''71 |
VERDICCHIO Daniel |
Asd Mentonnais |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
R3 |
533 |
- |
NP |
CHARLES Mathieu |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
|
0 |
- |
NP |
DE MARINO Marc |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/72 |
|
0 |
1 |
2'01''31 |
RIBAS Hugo |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/92 |
R1 |
737 |
2 |
2'01''53 |
GIANNOTTA Gabriel |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/88 |
R1 |
732 |
3 |
2'04''24 |
GARRO Sebastien (MON) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
R2 |
670 |
4 |
2'04''85 |
LORME Mathieu |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
R2 |
656 |
5 |
2'07''58 |
AMENZOUI Younes |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
R2 |
597 |
6 |
2'08''34 |
BOURESCHE Alexis |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
R2 |
581 |
7 |
2'10''48 |
CUZZUCOLI Valentin |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
R3 |
537 |
8 |
2'11''34 |
CAEL Arnaud |
Cavigal Nice Sports |
006 |
C-A |
ESM/86 |
R3 |
520 |
9 |
2'22''35 |
JEBBAR Ismail (MAR) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/92 |
|
325 |
10 |
2'26''67 |
RAOUFI Nejmeddine (TUN) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/92 |
|
261 |
11 |
2'28''64 |
MOCH Hamza (MAR) |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
CAM/91 |
|
234 |
- |
AB |
MOULINET Gilbert |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
VEM/49 |
|
0 |
1 |
2'41''6 |
RHAZOUANI Anas (MAR) |
Draguignan Uc |
083 |
C-A |
MIM/93 |
R1 |
692 |
2 |
2'57''1 |
FRANZUTTI Luca (Ita) |
|
|
|
MIM/ |
R3 |
459 |
3 |
2'59''3 |
DULIERE Gabriel |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/93 |
D1 |
430 |
4 |
3'15''5 |
LANGELOTTI Victor |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
D3 |
244 |
5 |
3'20''0 |
BOURAOUI Sami |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/94 |
|
201 |
6 |
3'34''0 |
CHANE Maxim |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
95 |
7 |
3'35''9 |
SERUZIER Quentin |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
|
84 |
8 |
3'51''9 |
KACZMAREK Thomas |
Mandelieu La Napoule Ac |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/96 |
|
17 |
9 |
3'59''1 |
BOICHOT Loris |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
MIM/ |
|
3 |
10 |
4'00''3 |
BOUILLY Dylan |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
BEM/95 |
|
2 |
1 |
8'50''31 |
CHARKI Mostapha (Mar) |
|
|
|
SEM/ |
R1 |
785 |
2 |
9'57''42 |
BONIFACIO Antonio (Ita) |
ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA |
000 |
_HF |
SEM/ |
R3 |
481 |
3 |
10'09''73 |
ABRY Denis |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
VEM/67 |
D1 |
434 |
4 |
10'16''54 |
TRIPODI Florian |
Canal 4.3 Drap |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
|
408 |
5 |
12'13''83 |
FRIEDMAN Georges |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
VEM/38 |
|
92 |
- |
AB |
BASSO Jerome |
Stade Laurentin Athletisme |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/84 |
|
0 |
- |
AB |
BERLIN Antoine (MON) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
|
0 |
1 |
6m50 (NC) |
GUARINO Andrea (Ita) |
CUS TORINO |
000 |
_HF |
ESM/ |
R1 |
814 |
2 |
6m08 (NC) |
DE SEVELINGES Anthony (MON) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
SEM/78 |
R3 |
728 |
3 |
5m96 (NC) |
LE DRAOULLEC Xavier |
Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl |
083 |
C-A |
VEM/61 |
R3 |
704 |
4 |
5m70 (NC) |
KEHAL Redda Sofiane (ALG) |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/89 |
R3 |
651 |
5 |
5m69 (NC) |
DEMARTHON Thibault |
As Monaco |
006 |
C-A |
JUM/90 |
|
649 |
1 |
42''88 |
|
CUS TORINO |
|
|
ESM/ |
|
883 |
|
1-ZAMPIERI Giorgio/JUM,2-BARUCCO Andrea/JUM,3-DE LEO Fabrizio/JUM,4-GUARINO Andrea/ESM |
2 |
43''29 |
|
CANAL 4.3 DRAP |
|
|
ESM/ |
|
857 |
|
1-MADANIAN Yannick/ESM,2-KOFFI Wilfried/JUM,3-LADNIAK Yvan/ESM,4-BALDINI Tristan/ESM |